Меню

 

Собрания акционеров 2002 года

2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
Код РТС Компания Закрытие реестра Дата собрания
AFLT Аэрофлот - российские авиалинии 05.04.2002 25.05.2002
AHTC Артелеком Архангельской области 25.04.2002 05.06.2002
ALCO Алтайская телефонно-телеграфная компания 29.04.2002 18.06.2002
ALRO Алроса 11.05.2002 29.06.2002
ALTE Алтайэнерго 11.04.2002 28.05.2002
AMMO Аммофос 28.03.2002 15.05.2002
ARHE Архэнерго 02.04.2002 17.05.2002
ASRE Астраханьэнерго 07.04.2002 24.05.2002
AVAZ Автоваз 05.04.2002 25.05.2002
AVIA Авиастар 12.05.2002 28.06.2002
AVSM Ависма 04.02.2002 22.03.2002
BANE Башнефть 14.03.2002 29.04.2002
BEGY Башкирэнерго 12.04.2002 27.05.2002
BELO Белозернефть 23.04.2002 06.06.2002
BGNO Богучангэсстрой 02.05.2002 17.06.2002
BISV Башинформсвязь 22.04.2002 06.06.2002
BUEN Бурятэнерго 13.04.2002 29.05.2002
BYCM Брянсксвязьинформ 01.05.2002 17.06.2002
CHEP Челябинский трубопрокатный завод 27.02.2002 17.04.2002
CHES Череповецэлектросвязь 01.05.2002 04.06.2002
CHMF Северсталь 06.05.2002 21.06.2002
CHNG Челябэнерго 21.04.2002 07.06.2002
DALE Дальэнерго 09.05.2002 24.06.2002
DGZB ДорогоБуж 29.03.2002 17.05.2002
DONS Балтика-Дон 07.02.2002 14.03.2002
EESR РАО ЕЭС России 15.05.2002 29.06.2002
ELRO Электросвязь Ростовской области 30.04.2002 18.06.2002
ELRY Электросвязь Рязанской обл. 20.04.2002 05.06.2002
ENCO Сибирьтелеком 19.04.2002 07.06.2002
ESBL Белгородская электрическая связь 17.04.2002 06.06.2002
ESIR Электросвязь Иркутской области 22.04.2002 07.06.2002
ESKG Электросвязь Калужской области 06.05.2002 20.06.2002
ESKI Кировэлектросвязь 08.05.2002 27.06.2002
ESKK Электросвязь Красноярского края 19.04.2002 04.06.2002
ESKM Электросвязь Кемеровской области 25.04.2002 11.06.2002
ESMO Центр Телеком 18.04.2002 05.06.2002
ESOB Электросвязь Оренбургской области 30.04.2002 18.06.2002
ESOM Электрическая связь Омской области 07.05.2002 25.06.2002
ESOR Электрическая связь Орловской области 12.05.2002 26.06.2002
ESPK Электрическая связь Приморского края 09.04.2002 28.05.2002
ESST Электросвязь Ставропольского края 01.05.2002 20.06.2002
ESTB Тамбовская электросвязь 19.04.2002 06.06.2002
ESTU Тулателеком 12.04.2002 30.05.2002
ESTV Электросвязь Тверской области 20.04.2002 07.06.2002
ESUL Электросвязь Ульяновской области 21.05.2002 25.06.2002
ESVD Электросвязь Владимирской области 25.04.2002 14.06.2002
ESVL Электросвязь Вологодской области 15.04.2002 04.06.2002
ESVO Волгоградское Электросвязь 05.05.2002 20.06.2002
FESH Дальневосточное морское пароходство 04.03.2002 19.04.2002
GAZP Газпром 13.05.2002 28.06.2002
GMKN ГМК "Норильский Никель" 16.05.2002 30.06.2002
GUMM Торговый дом "ГУМ" 11.03.2002 27.04.2002
GZAS Горьковский завод аппаратуры связи им.А.С.Попова 07.03.2002 29.03.2002
HBEN Хабаровскэнерго 10.05.2002 27.06.2002
HTCM Электросвязь Ханты-Мансийского ао 12.04.2002 31.05.2002
HTMC ХантымансийскоТелеком 12.04.2002 31.05.2002
IGMA Ижмаш 10.03.2002 27.04.2002
IRGZ Иркутскэнерго 14.05.2002 14.06.2002
IVEN Ивэнерго 01.04.2002 17.05.2002
IVTL Ивановские телекоммуникационные сети 22.04.2002 29.05.2002
JNOS Славнефть-Ярославнефтеоргсинтез 10.05.2002 11.06.2002
KIRE Кировэнерго 21.04.2002 07.06.2002
KIRZ Кировский завод 29.03.2002 17.05.2002
KMAZ КАМАЗ 15.05.2002 28.06.2002
KNFT Коминефть 13.04.2002 30.05.2002
KOEN Комиэнерго 14.04.2002 31.05.2002
KOGS Конаковская ГРЭС 12.04.2002 28.05.2002
KOMI КомиТЭК 13.04.2002 28.05.2002
KONA Концерн "Калина" 10.04.2002 25.05.2002
KOSG Костромаэнерго 02.05.2002 17.06.2002
KRNG Красноярскэнерго 13.04.2002 29.05.2002
KROT Красный Октябрь 28.02.2002 17.04.2002
KRVB Красный выборжец 06.03.2002 25.04.2002
KUBE Кубаньэнерго 28.04.2002 14.06.2002
KUBN Кубаньэлектросвязь 03.05.2002 21.06.2002
KUEN Курскэнерго 11.04.2002 27.05.2002
KUOS Куйбышевнефтеоргсинтез 04.06.2002 20.04.2002
KZBE Кузбассэнерго 08.05.2002 21.06.2002
LKOH Лукойл 08.05.2002 27.06.2002
LNTC Ленсвязь 25.04.2002 10.06.2002
LOMO ЛОМО 26.04.2002 14.06.2002
LSNG Ленэнерго 03.04.2002 23.05.2002
MAGN ММК 01.04.2002 17.05.2002
MANE Манежная площадь 11.03.2002 28.04.2002
MECH Мечел 11.03.2002 27.04.2002
MFGS Славнефть-Мегионгаз 10.05.2002 20.06.2002
MGOK Михайловский ГОК 15.02.2002 05.04.2002
MGTS Московская городская телефонная сеть 27.04.2002 15.06.2002
MNPZ Московский НПЗ 17.04.2002 31.05.2002
MREN Мордовэнерго 25.04.2002 12.06.2002
MRTL Мартелком 30.04.2002 18.06.2002
MSNG Мосэнерго 12.04.2002 30.05.2002
MUEL Мурманэлектросвязь 16.04.2002 30.05.2002
NFAZ Нефтекамский автозавод 10.05.2002 21.06.2002
NKEL РАО Норильский никель 12.05.2002 28.06.2002
NKNC Нижнекамскнефтехим 01.03.2002 23.04.2002
NNGE Нижновэнерго 08.05.2002 21.06.2002
NNSI ВолгаТелеком 09.05.2002 28.06.2002
NRGP Норильскгазпром 28.06.2002 06.05.2002
NUNZ Новойл 04.03.2002 22.04.2002
NVGT Новгородтелеком 02.04.2002 31.05.2002
NVNG Новосибирскэнерго 09.04.2002 24.05.2002
OMAG Омский агрегатный завод 25.03.2002 26.04.2002
OMNG Омскэнерго 26.04.2002 14.06.2002
ONAK Оренбург НАК 03.05.2002 20.06.2002
ORNB ОренбургНефть 03.05.2002 20.06.2002
PAZA Павловский автобус 01.04.2002 17.05.2002
PEGS Печорская ГРЭС 12.04.2002 28.05.2002
PFGS Роснефть-Пурнефтегаз 16.03.2002 07.06.2002
PKBA Пивоваренная компания "Балтика" 05.02.2002 22.03.2002
PMNG Пермэнерго 09.05.2002 20.06.2002
PMOL Петмол 13.04.2002 01.06.2002
PMOT Пермские моторы 01.05.2002 19.06.2002
PNZE Пензаэнерго 19.04.2002 04.06.2002
PSEN Псковэнерго 11.04.2002 27.05.2002
RBCI РБК ИнформСистемы 20.05.2002 14.06.2002
RESO РЕСО-Гарантия 05.05.2002 29.06.2002
RITK РИТЭК 10.05.2002 28.06.2002
RKKE РКК "Энергия" 15.02.2002 06.04.2002
RTKL РТК Лизинг 13.05.2002 19.04.2002
RTKM Ростелеком 14.04.2002 01.06.2002
RTSE Ростовэнерго 07.04.2002 31.05.2002
RZEN РязаньЭнерго 04.03.2002 29.05.2002
SAGO Самараэнерго 25.04.2002 10.06.2002
SARE Саратовэнерго 21.04.2002 07.06.2002
SBER Сбербанк России 04.05.2002 21.06.2002
SDNK СИДАНКО 19.04.2002 07.06.2002
SIBN Сибнефть 14.05.2002 28.06.2002
SILV Сильвинит 29.03.2002 17.05.2002
SKGS Рос-СахалинМорНефтеГаз 08.04.2002 24.05.2002
SKGZ Роснефть-Сахалинморнефтегаз 08.04.2002 24.05.2002
SLAV Славнефть НГК 13.05.2002 29.06.2002
SNGS Сургутнефтегаз 12.02.2002 30.03.2002
SNOZ Салаватнефтеоргсинтез 08.04.2002 24.05.2002
SOVI ЦМТ 15.04.2002 01.06.2002
SPTL Петербургская телефонная сеть 08.05.2002 25.06.2002
SRES Саратовэлектросвязь 25.04.2002 14.06.2002
STGS Ставропольская ГРЭС 07.04.2002 24.05.2002
STRG Ставропольэнерго 02.05.2002 17.06.2002
SUAL СУАЛ 22.04.2002 07.06.2002
SVER Свердловэнерго 21.04.2002 06.06.2002
SVIA Астраханьсвязьинформ 13.05.2002 28.06.2002
SVLN Связьинформ Самарской области 26.04.2002 11.06.2002
SVRM Связьинформ Республики Мордовия 30.04.2002 18.06.2002
SZST Ступинский завод стеклопластиков 05.02.2002 23.03.2002
TAEN Тамбовэнерго 07.05.2002 21.06.2002
TAMZ ТаганрогМетЗавод 25.03.2002 15.04.2002
TATN Татнефть 09.05.2002 28.06.2002
TEBU ТэбукНефть 13.05.2002 28.06.2002
TELE Телефонно-телеграфная компания Еврейской ао 10.04.2002 28.05.2002
TGMA Трехгорная мануфактура 12.02.2002 30.03.2002
TLAZ ТольяттиАзот 19.02.2002 06.04.2002
TLEN Тулэнерго 07.04.2002 23.05.2002
TMTK Томсктелеком 07.05.2002 27.06.2002
TNKO ТНК 13.05.2002 28.06.2002
TOME Томскэнерго 15.04.2002 31.05.2002
TRNF Транснефть 17.05.2002 28.06.2002
TSVU Телеком. сети связи Удмуртской Республики 18.04.2002 06.06.2002
TTKE ТТК ЕАО 10.04.2002 28.05.2002
TUTE Тюменьтелеком 15.04.2002 31.05.2002
TVRE Тверьэнерго 08.05.2002 21.06.2002
UAZA УАЗ 11.03.2002 26.04.2002
UDME Удмуртэнерго 25.04.2002 10.06.2002
UDMN Удмуртнефть 10.04.2002 28.05.2002
UDTL УдмуртТелеком 18.04.2002 06.06.2002
UFAL Уфалейникель 07.03.2002 23.04.2002
UFNC Уфанефтехим 05.03.2002 23.04.2002
UFOS Уфаоргсинтез 06.03.2002 24.04.2002
UMAS ОбъедМашЗаводы 26.06.2002 08.05.2002
URKA Уралкалий 13.05.2002 28.06.2002
URSI Уралсвязьинформ 15.04.2002 31.05.2002
URTC Уралтелеком Свердловской области 08.04.2002 28.05.2002
USHI Усольехимпром 08.03.2002 26.04.2002
UUAZ Улан-Удэнский авиационный завод 18.04.2002 07.06.2002
VGEN Волгоградэнерго 19.04.2002 04.06.2002
VGTS Волгоградский тракторный завод 15.02.2002 22.03.2002
VJGZ Варьеганнефтегаз 16.04.2002 14.06.2002
VLEN Владимирэнерго 02.05.2002 18.06.2002
VMTP Владивостокский морской торговый порт 06.03.2002 24.04.2002
VNKO ВНК 06.05.2002 24.06.2002
VOTG Воткинская ГЭС 09.05.2002 24.06.2002
VSMZ Выксунский Металлургический Завод 14.05.2002 28.06.2002
VZEN ВоронежЭнерго 02.05.2002 17.06.2002
YAEN Якутскэнерго 10.05.2002 25.06.2002
YAKG Якутгазпром 14.05.2002 28.05.2002
YARE Ярэнерго 07.04.2002 23.05.2002
YUKO ЮКОС 12.05.2002 27.06.2002
ZMZN Заволжский моторный завод 04.04.2002 24.05.2002
ZNTE Нижегородский теплоход 29.03.2002 17.05.2002
ZYGS Зейская ГЭС 18.04.2002 03.06.2002
ТМАТ Авиакомпания UTair 12.04.2002 30.05.2002